CARD DISCOVERY

Sylvok Replica

What can you build with Sylvok Replica?

{G}, Sacrifice this creature: Destroy target artifact or enchantment.

X-Ray is a metaphor for analysis and discovery — not physical scanning.

Reclamation SageDeathrite ShamanSilverback Elder Sylvok Replica X-RAY TARGET · Sylvok Replica

Sylvok Replica → DISCOVERY

Follow the card through discovery.

Start with the card, surface meaningful relationships, then see where your collection could go.

01COLLECTIONSylvok Replica
02ANALYZERelationships surface
03DISCOVERRelated cards
04COMMANDERDeck direction
05BUILDSee what's possible

CARD OVERVIEW

Sylvok Replica

{G}, Sacrifice this creature: Destroy target artifact or enchantment.

TYPEArtifact Creature — Shaman
MANA{3}
COLOR IDENTITYG
PRINTINGSOM · #210
Sylvok ReplicaX-RAY TARGET
RELATED CARDS
RELATED COMMANDERS
DECK POSSIBILITY

MANA FOR CARDS

What could this card unlock in your collection?

Explore the relationships around Sylvok Replica, then bring your own collection into the experience.

FAQ

Questions about Sylvok Replica

What is Sylvok Replica?

{G}, Sacrifice this creature: Destroy target artifact or enchantment.

What can you build with Sylvok Replica?

Explore related cards and commander paths around Sylvok Replica. Mana For Cards helps connect the cards you already own to deck possibilities.

What commanders use Sylvok Replica?

See the related commander paths on this page and open any available commander page for more detail.

NEXT STEP

You already own the cards. Let's see what they can do.

Start exploring what your collection could build.