CARD DISCOVERY

Druid of the Sacred Beaker

What can you build with Druid of the Sacred Beaker?

{T}: Add {G} for each Crossbreed Labs watermark among permanents you control.

X-Ray is a metaphor for analysis and discovery — not physical scanning.

Birds of ParadiseLlanowar ElvesElvish Mystic Druid of the Sacred Beaker X-RAY TARGET · Druid of the Sacred Beaker

Druid of the Sacred Beaker → DISCOVERY

Follow the card through discovery.

Start with the card, surface meaningful relationships, then see where your collection could go.

01COLLECTIONDruid of the Sacred Beaker
02ANALYZERelationships surface
03DISCOVERRelated cards
04COMMANDERDeck direction
05BUILDSee what's possible

CARD OVERVIEW

Druid of the Sacred Beaker

{T}: Add {G} for each Crossbreed Labs watermark among permanents you control.

TYPECreature — Deer Bird Ape Druid
MANA{2}{G}
COLOR IDENTITYG
PRINTINGUST · #106
Druid of the Sacred BeakerX-RAY TARGET
RELATED CARDS
RELATED COMMANDERS
DECK POSSIBILITY

MANA FOR CARDS

What could this card unlock in your collection?

Explore the relationships around Druid of the Sacred Beaker, then bring your own collection into the experience.

FAQ

Questions about Druid of the Sacred Beaker

What is Druid of the Sacred Beaker?

{T}: Add {G} for each Crossbreed Labs watermark among permanents you control.

What can you build with Druid of the Sacred Beaker?

Explore related cards and commander paths around Druid of the Sacred Beaker. Mana For Cards helps connect the cards you already own to deck possibilities.

What commanders use Druid of the Sacred Beaker?

See the related commander paths on this page and open any available commander page for more detail.

NEXT STEP

You already own the cards. Let's see what they can do.

Start exploring what your collection could build.